2022 Timetable  - Term 1

Day Hall Start Finish Class
Monday  St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 4.00pm 4.45pm Senior Tap - Monday
Monday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 4.45pm 5.45pm Senior Jazz - Monday
Monday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 5.45pm 7.00pm Advanced 1
Monday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 7.15pm 8.15pm Retro Jazz
         
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 9.30am 10.15am Creative Movement
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 10.45am 11.30am Adult Tap
         
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 3.30pm 4.15pm Beginners Ballet
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 4.15pm 5.00pm Beg Jazz
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 5.00pm 6..00pm Grade 1
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 6.00pm 7.00pm Adult Intermediate Foundation
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 7.00pm 8.00pm Discovering Repertoire Level 2 Class
Monday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 8.00pm 9.00pm Discovering Repertoire Level 2 Coppelia Girls
         
Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 3.45pm 4.45pm Grade 2
Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 4.45pm 5.45pm Grade 4
Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 5.45pm 6.45pm Intermediate Foundation
Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 7.00pm 7.45pm Adult Tap (A)
Tuesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 7.45pm 8.30pm Adult Tap (B)
         
Tuesday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 3.45pm 4.45pm Primary
Tuesday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 5.00pm 6.00pm Grade 5
Tuesday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 6.15pm 7.15pm TBA
         
Tuesday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 4.00pm 4.45pm Junior  Hip Hop
Tuesday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 4.45pm 5.30pm Senior Hip Hop
Tuesday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 5.30pm 6.30pm Advanced Foundation
Tuesday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 6.30pm 7.00pm Adv F & Adv 1 Pointe
Tuesday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 7.00pm 7.45pm Boys Ballet as arranged
Tuesday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 7.45pm 8.30pm Pas De Deux as arranged
         
Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 5.15pm 6.00pm Senior Jazz - Wednesday
Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 6.00pm 7.00pm Advanced Foundation/Adv 1
Wednesday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 7.00pm 8.00pm Musical Theatre
         
Wednesday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 5.00pm 6.00pm Adult Intermediate Foundation
Wednesday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 6.15pm 7.00pm Intermediate Gotta Tap!
Wednesday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 7.00pm 7.45pm Broadway Jazz
Wednesday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 7.45pm 8.30pm Advanced Gotta Tap!
         
Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 3.45pm 4.45pm Grade 3
Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 4.45pm 5.30pm Int Tap - Thursday
Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 5.30pm 6.30pm Grade 7
Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 6.30pm 7.30pm Discovering Repertoire Level 2 (Giselle Girls)
Thursday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 7.30pm 8.30pm Adult Ballet
         
Thursday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 4.00pm 5.00pm Intermediate Foundation
Thursday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 5.00pm 6.15pm Intermediate   
Thursday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 6.30pm 7.30pm Boys Class
Thursday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 7.30pm 8.30pm PDD
         
Thursday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 3.30pm 4.15pm Junior Jazz/HH
         
Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 10.30am 11.15am Tiny Tots Ballet
Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 11.15am 12.00pm Adult Ballet
Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 12.00pm 12.45pm Adult Jazz
         
Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 4.00pm 5.00pm Intermediate F/Int including pointe
Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 5.00pm 6.00pm Advanced Foundation
Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 6.00pm 6.45pm Senior Jazz - Friday
Friday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 6.45pm 7.30pm Senior Tap - Friday
         
Friday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 3.45pm 4.30pm Jnr Boys HH
Friday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 4.30pm 5.15pm Senior Boys HH
         
Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 8.00am 9.00am Grade 5  
Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 9.00am 10.00am Intermediate Foundation
Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 10.00am 11.00am Intermediate  
Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 11.00am 12.00pm Open Class
Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 12.00pm 1.15pm Advanced Foundation
Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 1.15pm 2.15pm Advanced 1 (Male)
Saturday St Paul's - Jubilee Tce 2.15pm 3.15pm TBA
         
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 8.00am 9.00am Grade 3
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 9.00am 10.00am Pre Primary
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 10.00am 10.45am Creative Movement
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 10.45am 11.30am Tiny Tots Ballet
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 11.45am 12.30pm Beginners Ballet
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 12.30pm 1.30pm Primary
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 1.45pm 2.30pm Beginners Tap
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 2.30pm 3.30pm Grade 1
Saturday St Michael's Hall - Banks Street 3.30pm 4.30pm Grade 2
         
Saturday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 9.30am 10.15am Intermediate Jazz
Saturday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 10.30am 11.30am Grade 4
Saturday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 11.30am 12.15pm Junior Contemporary
Saturday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 12.15pm 1.15pm Intermediate Contemporary
Saturday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 1.30pm 2.30pm Advanced Contemporary
Saturday West Ashgrove Hall - Glory St 2.30pm 3.30pm Eisteddfod Group

Summary Timetable